Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 2mm gul mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, 0,5m
Art 60300
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, 1m
Art 60301
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, 2m
Art 60302
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, 3m
Art 60303

Sidans topp

Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 2mm gul mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/UPC, 0,5m
Art 60310
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/UPC, 1m
Art 60311
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/UPC, 2m
Art 60312
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/UPC, 3m
Art 60313

Fiberpatch SC/APC-LC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 2mm gul mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/APC-LC/UPC, 0,5m
Art 60320
Fiberpatch SC/APC-LC/UPC, 1m
Art 60321
Fiberpatch SC/APC-LC/UPC, 2m
Art 60322
Fiberpatch SC/APC-LC/UPC, 3m
Art 60323

Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 2mm gul mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 0,5m
Art 60330
Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 1m
Art 60331
Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2m
Art 60332
Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3m
Art 60333

Fiberpatch LC/UPC-SC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 2mm gul mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 0,5m
Art 60340
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 1m
Art 60341
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2m
Art 60342
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3m
Art 60343

Fiberpatch LC/UPC-LC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 2mm gul mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 0,5m
Art 60350
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 1m
Art 60351
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 2m
Art 60352
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 3m
Art 60353

Fiberpatch SCAPC-SCAPC
Fiberpatch SCAPC-SCUPC
Fiberpatch SCAPC-LCUPC
Fiberpatch SCUPC-SCUPC
Fiberpatch LCUPC-SCUPC
Fiberpatch LCUPC-LCUPC

Fiberpatch SC/APC-FC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 2mm gul mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/APC-FC/UPC, 1m
Art 60371
Fiberpatch SC/APC-FC/UPC, 3m
Art 60373

Fiberpatch SCAPC-FCUPC

Armerad Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125. 3mm blå mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 1m
Art 20410
Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 3m
Art 20412
Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 10m
Arti 20413
Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 30m
Art 20415
Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 40m
Art 20416
Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 50m *
Art 20417
Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 75m
Art 20418
Fiberpatch FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm. 100m *
Art 20419

Armerad Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125 . 3mm blå mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 0,5m
Art 60380
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 2m
Art 60382
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 5m
Art 60384
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 10m
Art 60386
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 15m
Art 60387
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 30m
Art 60388
Fiberpatch LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 40m
Art 60389

Fiberpatch LCUPC-FCUPC
Fiberpatch FCUPC-FCUPC

Armerad Fiberpatch SC/APC-FC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125. 3mm blå mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/APC-FC/UPC, Arm, 0,5m
Art 60370

Armerad Fiberpatch SC/UPC-FC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125. 3mm blå mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/UPC-FC/UPC, Arm, 0,5m
Art 60390

Armerad Fiberpatch LC/APC-FC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125. 3mm blå mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch LC/APC-FC/UPC, Arm, 0,5m
Art 60395

Fiberpatch SCAPC-FCUPC
Fiberpatch SCUPC-FCUPC
Fiberpatch LCAPC-FCUPC
Fiberpatch SCAPC-SCAPC

Armerad Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC

SM Fiber 9/125. 3mm blå mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, Arm, 10m
Art 60403
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, Arm, 30m *
Art 60405
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, Arm, 50m *
Art 60406
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, Arm, 75m *
Art 60407
Fiberpatch SC/APC-SC/APC, Arm. 100m *
Art 60408

* Beställningsprodukt

Armerad Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC

SM Fiber 9/125. 3mm blå mantel. ZH.

Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Arm, 10m
Art 60473
Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Arm, 15m *
Art 60474
Fiberpatch SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Arm, 20m *
Art 60475

Fiberpatch SCUPC-SCUPC
Saguaro
Saguaro Kaktus

©2018-2019 SAGUARO AB · Tel 08-508 666 66 · Mail info@saguaroab.se

·· VI HAR DET DU BEHÖVER! ··

08-508 666 66
info@saguaroab.se